Bürgerschützenverein Mesum-Feld 1910 e. V. ****Feldpoggen seit 1910!****

      Willkommen in Mesum-Feld! 

Vogelkönige

1911

Sundermann, J.

1912

Rott, Josef 

1913

Helming, Anton

1914

Ausgefallen 1. Weltkrieg

1915

Ausgefallen 1. Weltkrieg

1916

Ausgefallen 1. Weltkrieg

1917

Ausgefallen 1. Weltkrieg

1918

Ausgefallen 1. Weltkrieg

1919

Middendorf, J.

1920

Helming, Franz

1921

Meß, Franz 

1922

Osterbrink, August  

1923

Rauß, Bernhard

1924

Kauling, Franz

1925

Sievers, Albert

1926

Kauling, Johann

1927

Trauerstein, F.

1928

Rott, Josef 

1929

Sterthues, Franz 

1930

Heger, Franz

1931

Windhaus, Gerh.

1932

Kattenbeck, Fr. 

1933

Krämer, Heinrich

1934

Mersch, Karl

1935

Bruning, Josef

1936

Wolters, Gustav 

1937

Recker, Heinrich 

1938

Holthaus, Franz

1939

Mess, Franz

1940

Ausgefallen 2. Weltkrieg

1941

Ausgefallen 2. Weltkrieg

1942

Ausgefallen 2. Weltkrieg

1943

Ausgefallen 2. Weltkrieg

1944

Ausgefallen 2. Weltkrieg

1945

Ausgefallen 2. Weltkrieg

1946

Ausgefallen 2. Weltkrieg

1947

Bernsen, Franz

1948

Becker, Clemens

1949

Feldkämper, Heinrich

1950

Fickermann, Heinrich

1951

Grewe, J jun.

1952

Thalmann, H. jun

1953

Schmees, Karl 

1954

Bruning, Albert

1955

Borg, Josef 

1956

Stöveken, Franz

1957

Thünekötter, Albert jun.

1958

Niedick, Edmund

1959

Kleinberns, Fr. sen.

1960

Kleinberns, Ludger 

1961

Heckmann, Clemens 

1962

Laumann, Hugo 

1963

Osterbrink, Hubert

1964

Hinterding, Egon

1965

Dierkes, Werner

1966

Herbst, Eugen

1967

Osterbrink, Walter

1968

Silder, Reinhold

1969

Hirtz, Burkhard

1970

Wolters, Walter

1971

Schwartze, Ludwig

1972

Laumann, Ewald

1973

Schulte-Austum, Franz

1974

Stöppel, August 

1975

Bruns, Werner

1976

Thröner, Erich

1977

Koch, Gregor

1978

Rauß, Franz-Josef

1979

Beck, Gregor

1980

Krämer, Josef

1981

Eder, Wolfgang

1982

Brockmann, Egon

1983

Marchewitz, Karl-Heinz

1984

Sicker, Helmut

1985

Helming, Bernhard

1986

Hackenfort, Jürgen

1987

Hüsing, Hermann-Josef

1988

Schipp, Paul

1989

Schmees, Günter

1990

Preckeler, Reinhold

1991

Schulte-Austum, Dieter

1992

Achterkamp, Alwin 

1993

Grewe,Walter

1994

Schulte-Austum, Andreas

1995

Laumann, Ernst

1996

Attermeyer, Stefan

1997

Helmig, Martin

1998

 Brameier, Franz

1999

Feldkämper, Manfred

2000

Hüsing, Hermann-Josef

2001

Bernsen, Franz-Josef

2002

Thalmann, Arnold

2003

Teipen, Manfred

2004

Gebbecken, Jürgen

2005

Thalmann, Michael

2006

Elbersgerd, Frank

2007

Freese, Stefan

2008

Steiner, Lothar

2009

Henke, Roland

2010

Pommerening, René

2011

Peter, Tim

2012

Brockmann, Peter

2013

Rauhs, Martin

2014

Reismann, Norbert

2015

Pape, Ulrich

2016

Horstmann, Günter 

2017

Osterbrink, Bodo

2018

Hüls, Tim

2019

Kyritz, Andreas

2020

Kyritz, Andreas  (ausgesetzt durch Covid 19 Pandemie)

2021

Kyritz, Andreas (ausgesetzt durch Covid 19 Pandemie)

2022